le Roi d'Ys (Edouard Lalo)

Principales représentations à l'Opéra-Comique

 

date

 

Margared

 

Rozenn

 

Mylio

 

Karnac

 

le Roi

 

Saint Corentin

 

Chef d'orchestre

 

07/05/1888 (création) B. DESCHAMPS-JEHIN C. SIMONNET A. TALAZAC M. BOUVET A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS J. DANBÉ
19/09/1888 B. DESCHAMPS-JEHIN C. SIMONNET A. SALÉZA M. BOUVET A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS  
01/03/1889 J. E. NARDI C. SIMONNET A. SALÉZA M. BOUVET A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS  
19/03/1889 J. E. NARDI KÉVARY A. SALÉZA M. BOUVET A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS  
24/05/1889 (100e) B. DESCHAMPS-JEHIN C. SIMONNET A. SALÉZA M. BOUVET A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS  J. DANBÉ
06/09/1889 B. DESCHAMPS-JEHIN C. SIMONNET A. SALÉZA G. V. SOULACROIX A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS  
25/10/1889 B. DESCHAMPS-JEHIN C. SIMONNET J. MOULIÉRAT / E. GIBERT G. V. SOULACROIX A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS  
19/09/1890 B. DESCHAMPS-JEHIN C. SIMONNET E. GIBERT M. RENAUD A. COBALET R. A. FOURNETS  
22/02/1892 R. RICHARD C. SIMONNET E. GIBERT M. BOUVET E. J. LORRAIN R. A. FOURNETS  
28/02/1902 (155e) M. DELNA J. GUIRAUDON L. BEYLE J. DELVOYE F. VIEUILLE G. HUBERDEAU A. LUIGINI
30/03/1902 COULON J. GUIRAUDON L. BEYLE J. DELVOYE F. VIEUILLE G. HUBERDEAU  
06/04/1902 COULON J. GUIRAUDON L. BEYLE J. BOURBON F. VIEUILLE G. HUBERDEAU  
23/04/1902 M. DELNA J. GUIRAUDON L. BEYLE J. DELVOYE F. VIEUILLE E. IMBERT  
04/07/1902 COULON S. CESBRON L. BEYLE J. DELVOYE G. HUBERDEAU E. IMBERT  
17/10/1902 COULON M. TOURNIÉ L. BEYLE J. BOURBON F. VIEUILLE G. HUBERDEAU  
29/10/1902 B. DESCHAMPS-JEHIN M. THIÉRY L. BEYLE J. DELVOYE F. VIEUILLE G. HUBERDEAU  
16/01/1904 C. FRICHÉ M. CARRÉ L. BEYLE H. DUFRANNE F. VIEUILLE E. BILLOT A. MESSAGER
26/02/1904 C. FRICHÉ M. CARRÉ L. BEYLE (acte I) / A. MARÉCHAL H. DUFRANNE G. HUBERDEAU E. BILLOT A. MESSAGER
12/04/1904 C. FRICHÉ M. CARRÉ E. CLÉMENT H. DUFRANNE F. VIEUILLE E. BILLOT A. MESSAGER
10/02/1906 M. COCYTE M. THIÉRY E. CLÉMENT J. DELVOYE G. HUBERDEAU E. BILLOT A. LUIGINI
16/10/1909 (204e) M. CHENAL M. NICOT-VAUCHELET L. BEYLE H. ALBERS F. VIEUILLE L. AZÉMA F. RÜHLMANN
25/11/1909 M. CHENAL N. MARTYL L. BEYLE H. ALBERS L. AZÉMA P. DUPRÉ F. RÜHLMANN
05/12/1909 M. CHENAL M. NICOT-VAUCHELET L. BEYLE A. GHASNE L. AZÉMA P. DUPRÉ F. RÜHLMANN
12/12/1909 M. CHENAL M. NICOT-VAUCHELET M. SENS H. ALBERS L. AZÉMA P. DUPRÉ F. RÜHLMANN
16/01/1910 M. CHENAL C. MASTIO L. BEYLE A. GHASNE L. AZÉMA P. DUPRÉ F. RÜHLMANN
20/03/1910 S. BROHLY N. MARTYL L. BEYLE A. GHASNE F. VIEUILLE P. DUPRÉ E. PICHERAN
09/05/1910 S. BROHLY M. NICOT-VAUCHELET FÉODOROFF H. ALBERS L. AZÉMA P. DUPRÉ L. HASSELMANS
19/09/1910 M. COCYTE M. NICOT-VAUCHELET M. SENS H. ALBERS F. VIEUILLE P. DUPRÉ L. HASSELMANS
27/02/1911 S. BROHLY N. MARTYL M. SENS F. MÉZY F. VIEUILLE P. DUPRÉ F. RÜHLMANN
24/04/1911 S. BROHLY N. MARTYL FÉODOROFF F. MÉZY P. PAYAN P. DUPRÉ L. HASSELMANS
19/02/1912 M. DELNA R. HEILBRONNER M. SENS L. VAURS F. VIEUILLE P. DUPRÉ F. RÜHLMANN
16/05/1912 S. BROHLY N. MARTYL E. MARCELIN L. VAURS L. AZÉMA P. DUPRÉ E. PICHERAN
05/09/1912 M. CHENAL M. NICOT-VAUCHELET E. MARCELIN R. BOULOGNE P. PAYAN P. DUPRÉ A. WOLFF
04/09/1913 S. BROHLY G. MATHIEU-LUTZ E. MARCELIN R. BOULOGNE L. AZÉMA P. DUPRÉ E. PICHERAN
21/04/1917 (269e) M. CHENAL E. FAVART C. FONTAINE H. ALBERS P. PAYAN H. AUDOIN P. VIDAL
05/07/1917 M. CHENAL E. FAVART C. FONTAINE H. ALBERS J. LAFONT R. GILLES P. VIDAL
25/08/1917 S. BROHLY Y. BROTHIER L. BEYLE H. ALBERS J. LAFONT R. GILLES P. VIDAL
22/09/1917 S. BROHLY E. FAVART J. MARNY H. ALBERS J. LAFONT H. AUDOIN P. VIDAL
14/03/1918 A. RICHARDSON Y. BROTHIER J. MARNY A. GHASNE F. VIEUILLE H. AUDOIN P. VIDAL
14/07/1918 G. BAILAC Y. BROTHIER C. FONTAINE H. ALBERS F. VIEUILLE H. AUDOIN L. MASSON
08/09/1918 A. RICHARDSON Y. BROTHIER A. PAILLARD H. ALBERS F. VIEUILLE H. AUDOIN A. WOLFF
23/02/1919 S. BROHLY J. VAULTIER J. MARNY A. GHASNE J. LAFONT J. FEINER P. VIDAL
22/11/1919 M. CHENAL Y. BROTHIER R. LAPELLETRIE H. ALBERS F. VIEUILLE P. DUPRÉ A. CATHERINE
14/01/1920 M. CHENAL Y. BROTHIER R. LAPELLETRIE J. REYMOND F. VIEUILLE P. DUPRÉ A. CATHERINE
04/04/1920 M. CALVET A. VALLANDRI R. LAPELLETRIE H. ALBERS J. LAFONT P. DUPRÉ L. MASSON
12/06/1920 M. CALVET T. di GASTARDI J. MARNY H. ALBERS J. LAFONT P. DUPRÉ A. CATHERINE
04/12/1920 A. RAVEAU Y. BROTHIER E. MARCELIN H. ALBERS J. LAFONT P. DUPRÉ A. CATHERINE
03/07/1921 M. CALVET Y. BROTHIER A. TRANTOUL H. ALBERS L. AZÉMA J. CADAYÉ A. WOLFF
04/08/1921 A. DAUMAS T. di GASTARDI A. TRANTOUL A. MAGUENAT J. LAFONT P. DUPRÉ A. WOLFF
29/09/1921 M. CALVET (acte I) / d'ISOARD Y. BROTHIER R. LAPELLETRIE H. ALBERS L. AZÉMA J. CADAYÉ A. CATHERINE
21/05/1922 M. CALVET A. VALLANDRI C. FONTAINE H. ALBERS J. LAFONT L. GUÉNOT A. WOLFF
11/06/1922 M. CHENAL A. VALLY A. TRANTOUL H. ALBERS F. VIEUILLE L. GUÉNOT A. WOLFF
23/02/1923 S. BROHLY J. MYRTALE D. DEVRIÈS H. ALBERS J. LAFONT L. GUÉNOT F. RÜHLMANN
25/07/1923 L. PERELLI J. MYRTALE J. MARNY M. SAUVAGEOT J. LAFONT W. TUBIANA A. CATHERINE
03/08/1923 L. PERELLI J. MYRTALE J. MARNY M. SAUVAGEOT F. COMBE L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
23/08/1923 L. PERELLI J. MYRTALE J. MARNY P. PARMENTIER F. COMBE L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
04/11/1923 L. CHARNY Y. BROTHIER J. MARNY M. SAUVAGEOT F. VIEUILLE L. MORTURIER A. CATHERINE
10/02/1924 M. CALVET S. BERRIAU J. MARNY M. SAUVAGEOT L. AZÉMA L. GUÉNOT A. WOLFF
22/02/1924 S. BROHLY M. COIFFIER M. BUSSY M. SAUVAGEOT P. DUPRÉ L. GUÉNOT A. CATHERINE
21/10/1924 (379e) L. PERELLI Y. BROTHIER R. LAPELLETRIE H. ALBERS F. VIEUILLE L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
08/03/1925 L. PERELLI J. GUYLA R. LAPELLETRIE M. SAUVAGEOT P. DUPRÉ L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
19/03/1925 CANDORA J. GUYLA R. LAPELLETRIE M. SAUVAGEOT F. VIEUILLE L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
10/09/1925 L. PERELLI J. MYRTALE P. RAZAVET H. ALBERS P. DUPRÉ L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
06/10/1926 M. CALVET E. LUART F. KAISIN J. BECKMANS J. LAFONT L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
20/10/1927 L. PERELLI J. GUYLA M. VILLABELLA J. BECKMANS J. LAFONT L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
15/11/1927 (409e) M. CALVET J. GUYLA M. VILLABELLA J. BECKMANS J. LAFONT L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
26/01/1928 A. LECOUVREUR G. CORNEY M. VILLABELLA L. GUÉNOT J. LAFONT W. TUBIANA M. FRIGARA
04/10/1928 L. PERELLI J. GUYLA R. GIRARD A. ENDRÈZE J. LAFONT L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
25/11/1928 L. PERELLI J. GUYLA J. ROGATCHEWSKY J. BECKMANS J. LAFONT L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
28/12/1928 (421e) M. SOYER J. GUYLA R. GIRARD J. BECKMANS J. VIEUILLE L. GUÉNOT M. FRIGARA
12/12/1929 G. FROZIER-MARROT D. AGNUS G. MICHELETTI J. BECKMANS J. LAFONT W. TUBIANA M. FRIGARA
17/12/1929 G. FROZIER-MARROT D. AGNUS G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY J. LAFONT W. TUBIANA M. FRIGARA
21/12/1929 G. FROZIER-MARROT D. AGNUS G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA M. FRIGARA
25/11/1932 CHARMAISON-MATTEI D. AGNUS G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY L. MUSY W. TUBIANA G. CLOËZ
18/12/1932 S. BROHLY E. RÜHLMANN G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA P. BASTIDE
01/01/1933 A. LECOUVREUR J. CLAUDE G. MICHELETTI J. VIEUILLE J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA G. CLOËZ
22/01/1933 A. LECOUVREUR M. DENYA G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY F. VIEUILLE W. TUBIANA P. BASTIDE
18/04/1933 A. LECOUVREUR J. ROLLAND G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA G. CLOËZ
05/09/1933 C. SALVADORI J. CLAUDE G. MICHELETTI L. GUÉNOT J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA P. BASTIDE
04/10/1933 M. SIBILLE J. CLAUDE R. MAISON L. MUSY J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA P. BASTIDE
02/11/1933 A. MAZZONI M. GONDY R. MAISON L. MUSY J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA P. BASTIDE
23/11/1933 A. MAZZONI L. GRANDVAL R. GIRARD L. MUSY J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA P. BASTIDE
30/12/1933 R. GILLY J. CLAUDE G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA P. BASTIDE
21/01/1934 R. GILLY J. CLAUDE R. MAISON J. BROWNLEE J. BALDOUS W. TUBIANA E. COHEN
20/02/1934 A. BERNADET J. ROLLAND G. MICHELETTI A. ARBEAU C. GAULD W. TUBIANA H. JAMIN / H. MORIN
24/06/1934 R. GILLY L. GRANDVAL L. ARNOULT L. MUSY C. GAULD W. TUBIANA G. CLOËZ
06/11/1934 R. GILLY L. GRANDVAL G. MICHELETTI A. ARBEAU F. VIEUILLE F. BOUVIER P. BASTIDE
03/01/1935 R. GILLY J. ROLLAND G. MICHELETTI A. ARBEAU A. BALBON F. BOUVIER P. BASTIDE
03/02/1935 R. GILLY J. ROLLAND R. GIRARD A. ARBEAU L. MORTURIER G. JULLIA G. CLOËZ
05/03/1935 R. GILLY J. ROLLAND P. H. VERGNES L. MUSY L. MORTURIER F. BOUVIER G. CLOËZ
02/11/1935 R. GILLY L. GRANDVAL R. LAPELLETRIE L. MUSY L. MORTURIER F. BOUVIER H. MORIN
02/01/1936 R. GILLY L. GRANDVAL R. LAPELLETRIE J. VIEUILLE L. MORTURIER F. BOUVIER H. MORIN
02/02/1936 R. GILLY L. GRANDVAL R. LAPELLETRIE P. LANTÉRI MARTINET F. BOUVIER H. MORIN
03/06/1936 R. GILLY J. ROLLAND G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY J. SCELLIER W. TUBIANA E. BIGOT
06/01/1938 R. GILLY N. VALLIN G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY L. MORTURIER W. TUBIANA E. BIGOT
07/05/1938 (cinquantenaire de la création) R. GILLY J. ROLLAND G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY L. MORTURIER W. TUBIANA E. BIGOT
22/10/1939 R. GILLY J. ROLLAND G. MICHELETTI J. BECKMANS L. GUÉNOT P. PAYEN G. CLOËZ
06/01/1940 (490e) R. GILLY I. JOACHIM G. MICHELETTI L. MUSY L. GUÉNOT P. PAYEN G. CLOËZ